fbpx

Indian Institute of Sports Medicine
IISM - College of Sports and Fitness Medicine
Affiliated to Tamil Nadu Dr.MGR Medical University

HFI Results

Note: This Certification is valid only for two years from the year of passing

If you don’t see the registration number here, it means either the candidate did not appear for the exam or failed in the exam.

Candidate nameRegistration#Year Of Passing
AARTHI200706012007
BENJAMIN200706042007
ELANCHEZIAN200706072007
KANNAN200706102007
KOMATHI200706122007
MARIAPPAN200706142007
MURUGAN200706162007
SUMITHRA200706242007
USHA200706272007
ILLAYARAJA200706332007
ELANGOVAN.P200709342007
KARPAGAM.P200709352007
KAVITHA200709362007
MALVIKAA SOLANKI200709372007
MUKTHAR AHMED KHAN.Y200709402007
MURALI.R200709392007
NANDIGAM RAGHAVA CHOWDARY200709382007
PRASAD.V200709412007
PRASADH.N200709422007
SHIVA200709432007
SRABANTI DAS200709442007
SUNDERRAJ.T200709452007
VADIVELAN.G200709462007
VAIRAVAN200709472007
S.VISHWANATH200709482007
DINESH PHILIP VINOTH.S200801492008
GANDHI.P200801502008
GOUTHAM.M200801512008
GREN WELL.K.S200801522008
LAWRENCE.A200801532008
LEE.R200801542008
LEENA DEVI.R200801552008
MANJULA.R200801562008
MARIAPPAN.S200801572008
MOHAMED ALI.I200801582008
POORNIMA.P200801592008
PRABAKARAN.K200801602008
PRAVEEN DOSS.B200801612008
SADIQ HUSSAIN.M.A200801622008
SAKTHI.K.G200801632008
SAKTHIRAJ.E200801642008
SARAVANAN.C200801652008
SARAVANAN.S200801662008
SATHYARAJ.E200801672008
SATHYAVELU.P200801682008
SHRUTHI.K200801692008
SOLOMAN RAJA.D200801702008
SUBASHINI.K200801712008
SUDHAKAR.K200801722008
THIYAGARAJAN.M200801732008
ARUN.C200805742008
ARUN JEJAHAR.M.P200805752008
DEENA DAYALAN.P200805762008
MALVIKA MEHRA200805772008
SHIVA KUMAR.U200805782008
ANOOP SAMUEL200812792008
BABU.J200812802008
CHARLESDARWIN.V200812812008
FRANCIS.B200812822008
GANESHRAM.P200812832008
GUHAN.G200812842008
JAMESWALT200812852008
JAYAPRAKASH.B200812862008
KALAISELVAN.R200812872008
KANNAN.T200812882008
KARTHIKEYAN.E200812892008
KRISHNAKUMAR.K200812902008
KRISHNAMURTHY.S200812912008
KUMAR.A200812922008
LAKSHMANAN KUMAR.M200812932008
MALAICHAMY.R200812942008
MANIKANDAN.M200812952008
MANIKANDAN.R200812962008
MATHAN KUMAR.M200812972008
MEENAKSHI SUNDARAM.K200812982008
MUTHURAJ.T200812992008
NAGINIKUMAR.V2008121002008
PRAMOD KUMAR.P2008121012008
PREM KUMAR.D2008121022008
PRIYA.V2008121032008
RAJENDRAN.R2008121042008
RAJENDRA PRASAD.J2008121052008
RAJI.K2008121062008
RAJMOHAN.N2008121072008
RAMALINGAM.S2008121082008
RAMESH.J2008121092008
RAMESH.S.M2008121102008
RANGANATHAN.P2008121112008
SATHISH KUMAR.A2008121122008
FRANCIS.B2008121132008
SESHA.G2008121142008
SIVAMURUGAN.R2008121152008
SOUNDEARAJAN.C.R2008121162008
SRIDHAR.V2008121172008
SUBHASHREE.N2008121182008
THIYAGU.M2008121192008
UMAPATHY.J2008121202008
VENKADACHALAPATHI.S2008121212008
VIJAYA KUMAR.J2008121222008
AGILA SHANKAR.S2009041232009
ARUNACHALAM.V2009041242009
ATHIRAM.P2009041252009
BABU KESAR.S2009041262009
DIVYA.D.T2009041272009
DIVYAMANJU.R2009041282009
EMMANUEL BENNY RAJ.J2009041292009
EZHILARASI.K2009041302009
GOPINATH.D2009041312009
JACOB EMMANNUEL.E2009041322009
JAYAPRAKASH.B2009041332009
JAYARAJ.S2009041342009
KARTHIK.P2009041352009
KAVITHA.S2009041362009
KIRAN N.CAVALE2009041372009
KIRUBAKARAB.C2009041382009
KUMUDHA.A2009041392009
MAGESHWARI.N2009041402009
MAGESH KUMAR.M2009041412009
MAHALINGAM.P.H2009041422009
MEGANATH.R2009041432009
MURUGANANTHAM.V2009041442009
NAREN KUNBHAT.M2009041452009
NEELAVATHI..M2009041462009
PADMA PRIYA.R2009041472009
PRIYA.S2009041482009
PRIYADHARSINI.A2009041492009
PURUSHOTHAMAN.N2009041502009
RAVI.I.G2009041512009
SAKTHIVEL.R2009041522009
SALINI.P2009041532009
SARAVANAN.D2009041542009
SUBRAMANIAN.P2009041552009
THARANI.J2009041562009
VARUN KUMAR.R2009041572009
VIGNESH.M.B.S2009041582009
DEENA DAYALAN.S2009061592009
DHARMARAJAN.V.J2009061602009
GOKUL ARUL RAJ.J2009061612009
KARTHIKEYAN.M2009061622009
KRISHNA CHANDAR.G.U2009061632009
LAWRENCE.A2009061642009
MURALI.K2009061652009
SABARI KUMARAN.V2009061662009
SAKTHIVEL.P2009061672009
SARAVANAN.V2009061682009
THIRUMAL.R2009061692009
BOBBY.Q2009061702009
CHANDRU.S2009061712009
DEENADAYALAN.I2009061722009
GOPINATH.D2009061732009
JOHN.S2009061742009
JOSERUBEN.M2009061752009
JOSHWA SOLOMON.M2009061762009
KARNAN.P2009061772009
KAVI KUMAR.K2009061782009
MANI MARAN.R2009061792009
RADHAI.J2009061802009
SIVA KUMAR.A2009061812009
SREENUVASULU.J2009061822009
SWATHISH KUNAR.B2009061832009
VENKATESH.B2009061842009
VIDYA.K2009061852009
PALANI.C2009061862009
ABRAHAM THANGARAJ.P2010031872010
AFROZE SULTANA.F2010031882010
BABU.P2010031892010
BALAMURUGAN.V2010031902010
CHANDRA PRAKASH.G2010031912010
DEEPAK BORO2010031922010
GURU PATHAM.C2010031932010
IRFAN SHERIFF.G.A2010031942010
JAI SHANKAR.S2010031952010
JEYAKUMAR.K2010031962010
KANNAN.M2010031972010
KAPIL DEV.S2010031982010
KARTHI.A2010031992010
MATHAN.S2010032002010
MOHAMMED THAHA.S2010032012010
MURUGESAN.M2010032022010
NAGARAJAN.G2010032032010
PAUL SUSAI RAJ.V2010032042010
PREMJITH2010032052010
RAJA.R.D2010032062010
RAJARAM.S2010032072010
RAJESH KUMAR.B2010032082010
RAVINDAR.C2010032092010
SATHISH.P2010032102010
SELVARAJ.I2010032112010
SRINIVASAN.P2010032122010
SUJATHA.J2010032132010
SURESH KANIKARAJ2010032142010
THANGASAMY.V2010032152010
THIRUMALAI KUMARASAMY.M2010032162010
VIJAY ANAND FRANCIS XAVIER2010032172010
VILVANATHAN.A2010032182010
WASIM RAJA.H2010032192010
ASHWINI.S2010052202010
BASKAR.G2010052212010
BHAGAVATHI.S2010052222010
GOPALAKRISHNAN.R2010052232010
KAMALAKANNAN.B2010052242010
KARTHICK.T2010052252010
NASRIN SHIFA.N2010052262010
RAAJ BABU.G2010052272010
SARAVANAN.S2010052282010
SELVARANI.E2010052292010
TAMILARASAN.S2010052302010
VETRIVELAN.A.S2010052312010
VINOTH KUMAR.T2010052322010
ANNU ARORA2010082332010
ARUN KUMAR.M2010082342010
DEEPA.S2010082352010
DHANA SEKAR.P2010082362010
JAI GANESH.G2010082372010
KOTESWARA RAO.A2010082382010
LAKSHMI.D2010082392010
MURUGESAN.M2010082402010
MUTHU KUMAR.P.V2010082412010
RAJESH.P2010082422010
RAJA SEKHAR.D2010082432010
SAI RAAJA GOPAL.M2010082442010
SANTHA KUMAR.S2010082452010
SAMPATH KUMAR.S2010082462010
SATHEESH.K.V2010082472010
SRINIVASAN.K2010082482010
VADIVELAN.R2010082492010
VETRIVELAN.R2010082502010
VENKAT RAMAN.G2010082512010
VINOTH.V2010082522010
VINOD KUMAR.J2010082532010
Anbu Dhanabalan2010112542010
Anusuya Tulasi Ramukumar2010112552010
Arul Deva Paul.P2010112562010
Arun Kumar.T2010112572010
Ashok Kumar.D2010112582010
Bala Krishnan.S2010112592010
Bala Subramanian.S2010112602010
Bharath.K2010112612010
Bhuvaneswari.K2010112622010
Chatur H.Ramnani2010112632010
Devi.Y2010112642010
Dhanalakshmi.C2010112652010
Kanchan C.Ramnani2010112662010
Krishnamoorthy.P2010112672010
Murali Krishnan.C.R.2010112682010
Naveen Xavier Felix2010112692010
Pradeep Varadarajulu2010112702010
Praveen Varadarajulu2010112712010
Prince Robert2010112722010
Rajaseelan.T2010112732010
Rekha.H2010112742010
Sabari Vasan.V2010112752010
Santharam.E2010112762010
Saranyan.D2010112772010
Sasi Kumar.S2010112782010
Suresh.R2010112792010
Suresh Babu.R2010112802010
Thangam2010112812010
Theeran Karthi.T2010112822010
Varghese Mathew2010112832010
Vasudevan.K2010112842010
Vinoth.V2010112852010
Arul Robin Dev Paul.J2010122862010
Kamlesh Kumar.L2010122872010
Keshav Tantry.S2010122882010
Moses.D.R.2010122892010
Rajiv.D2010122902010
Sneha Venkatraman2010122912010
Subramanian2010122922010
Thamarai Selvam.A2010122932010
Vinoth Kumar.M2010122942010
Ananthan.T2011042952011
Andichamy.S2011042962011
Bhuvanesh2011042972011
Dilip.R2011042982011
Ezhil Arasan.S2011042992011
Firdous.A2011043002011
Gowri Shankar.T2011043012011
Haridoss.T2011043022011
Kalyana Sundaram.K2011043032011
Naresh.R2011043042011
Naveen T2011043052011
Prabhu.V2011043062011
Prakash.P2011043072011
Santanu Patnaik2011043082011
Santhosh Raja.N2011043092011
Saravaanan.K2011043102011
Sankotovam.K2011043112011
Sriram Kumar.T.M.2011043122011
Thinesh Raj.J2011043132011
Uma Maheswaran.S2011043142011
Vijay.B2011043152011
Abishek. B2011093162011
Alagar Samy. P2011093172011
Arun. G2011093182011
Elavarasan. K2011093192011
Emmanuvel. K2011093202011
Ganesan. S2011093212011
Ganesh Kumar. A2011093222011
Ganti. P2011093232011
George Bate Cardale. S2011093242011
Gopala Krishnan. M2011093252011
Gowtham. S2011093262011
Karthick. T. R2011093272011
Karthik. A2011093282011
Kathikeyan. R2011093292011
Kiran Rajagopalan2011093302011
Leela Prasad . R2011093312011
Lokesh. B2011093322011
Marshel Siluanes2011093332011
Raj Kumar . K. L2011093342011
Raja Dinakar. C2011093352011
Raja. M2011093362011
Rajesh. S2011093372011
Rama Krishna. C2011093382011
Ramanan. S2011093392011
Remi. S2011093402011
Sambath Kumar. S2011093412011
Sankari. G2011093422011
Saravanan. S2011093432011
Sathish Kumar.V2011093442011
Senthil Vel. S2011093452011
Suresh. P2011093462011
Thiyagarajan . T2011093472011
Venkatesan. P2011093482011
Victor Anand Raj. S2011093492011
Vijaya Kumar. R2011093502011
Annamalai2012013512012
Boopathi2012013522012
Dhanasekar2012013532012
Elayaraja2012013542012
Fromiah2012013552012
Glory2012013562012
Jeffry Charles2012013572012
Kalaivani2012013582012
Killivalavan2012013592012
Lavanya2012013602012
Lenin2012013612012
Madhavaa Kumar2012013622012
Mahesh Kumar2012013632012
Noorjahan Begum2012013642012
Prabhu2012013652012
Praveen Kumar2012013662012
Radha Krishnan2012013672012
Ragupathi2012013682012
Ramesh Raja2012013692012
Ravana Dasan2012013702012
Saravanan2012013712012
Sathish2012013722012
Sedhu Raja2012013732012
Selva ganapathy2012013742012
Shailsesh Kumar2012013752012
Sivan. K. Santhashraj2012013762012
Sridhar2012013772012
Sundersan2012013782012
Veera Ragavan2012013802012
Vinothkumar2012013812012
CHEZHIAN.S2012053822012
FAMIDA2012053832012
GOMATHY. K2012053842012
JAGADESH2012053852012
KRISHNA MOORTHY2012053862012
NAGENDRA RAO. P2012053872012
PRABAKAR. D2012053882012
RAMRAJ2012053892012
SHIVA RAMA KRISHNAN. A2012053902012
SINDHU RAVI. B2012053912012
SUGUNA.J2012053922012
VIDHYA.V2012053932012
AJIT SIVAGAMI2012123942012
CATHERINE G.S. FREEMAN2012123952012
DHAVAMANI.R2012123962012
GEETHA2012123972012
GOVINDARAJ.S2012123982012
HARI OM TIRPATHI2012123992012
HARINI2012124002012
JAI AROCK2012124012012
KAMALESH.G.S2012124022012
KUMAR2012124032012
LAKSHMAN2012124042012
MADUMATHI2012124052012
MARTIN THOMPSON2012124062012
PARTHASARATHY.B2012124072012
PRADEEP.S2012124082012
RAGAVAN C.R2012124092012
RAJESH KUMAR.P2012124102012
ROHINI2012124112012
SIVA KUAMR2012124122012
SUBASHINI2012124132012
SUJATHA SUNDAR2012124142012
SUMITHA2012124152012
SURESH2012124162012
VINCENT RAJU.B2012124172012
VINOTH2012124182012
ABILASH2013064192013
ANCHANA DEVI2013064202013
ARUN PRABHU RAJA2013064212013
BELA KOTHARI2013064222013
CHANDRA KANTH2013064232013
CHINDHAN2013064242013
KALAIVANAN2013064252013
KASTURI2013064262013
LAVANYA2013064272013
MANIKANDAN2013064282013
MINMA2013064292013
MITHULA2013064302013
MOHAN2013064312013
NAFUAL2013064322013
PADMA2013064332013
PRIYANK2013064342013
PUROSHOTHAMAN2013064352013
SELVA KUMAR2013064362013
SURESH KUMAR2013064372013
SHANTHI G.KRISHNAN2013064382013
VIDHYAVATHI2013064392013
VIJAYARANI2013064402013
VIJAYAKUMAR2013064412013
YOGARAJ2013064422013
ARAVIND2013104442013
BABU2013104452013
BALAMANIKANDAN2013104462013
CHELLAPANDI2013104472013
JASUDASS CHARLES STANTEY2013104482013
KATHIRAVAN.2013104492013
KAVITHA2013104502013
KIRUBAKARAN2013104512013
MESMAR.D2013104522013
PRABAKARAN.D.2013104532013
PURUSOTHAMAN2013104542013
RAM KANNA2013104552013
RAMA RAJU2013104562013
RAMESH2013104572013
RAMESH.K.P.2013104582013
SAJINI2013104592013
SAI RAM2013104602013
SARAVANAN.T2013104612013
THYODAR2013104632013
Adarsh.S2014014642014
Archana Ram2014014652014
Dinesh Kumar.N2014014662014
Gokul Ganesh.M2014014672014
Ivan Ajax2014014682014
Jashu Javeri2014014692014
Jones Andiraya.D.2014014702014
Keerthana.R.2014014712014
Manivasagam.E2014014722014
Ramesh.R2014014742014
Sathish Kumar.V2014014752014
Sudesh Chander.P2014014762014
Sudhershan.B.D.2014014772014
Vignesh Hariharan2014014782014
Vignesh.K2014014792014
Yuvaraj.N2014014802014
Gugan201501538
2015
Jagadeeshwari Jessica.J2015015392015
Jaya prakash.S
2015015402015
Jithin Joseph2015015412015
Maria Pavin Doss2015015422015
Nagaraj2015015432015
Raghu2015015442015
Richard Franklin2015015452015
Saravanan.L2015015482015
Syed Jabivulla2015015492015
Ananthi2014054822014
Siruvani2014054952014
Alice2015085702015
Arun2015085712015
Ganesh.V2015085782015
Jai Dinesh2015085722015
Ganesh Niranjan2015045522015
MAHESH MURTHY2015085652015
M.RAMESH KUMAR2015085662015
C.S.SWARNALATHA2015085672015
SANGEETHA2015085682015
A.VISHNU PRIYA2015085692015
ALICE MANGKUNG2015085702015
ARUN MENON2015085712015
JAIN DINESH.K2015085722015
VICTOR DAVID2015085732015
V.K.NETHAJI2015085742015
H.SURESH2015085752015
R.SATHISH KUMAR2015085762015
S.MANIKANDAN2015085772015
G.GANESH2015085782015
R.MANIKANDAN2015085792015
P.NANDHA KUMAR2015085802015
Deepak Raj2016015812016
Kapil veraj2016015822016
Meenakshi2016015832016
Muralidharan2016015842016
Pachaiyappan2016015852016
Prashanth2016015862016
Saravanan2016015872016
Settu2016015882016
Soundarrajan2016015892016
Vinoth2016015902016
A. Ayesha Fathima2017026232017
D. Ajay2017026242017
D. Natraj2017026252017
K. Neema Devi
2017026262017
M. Shankara Narayanan2017026272017
M. Devipriya201702628
2017
M. Kaviyarasan201702629
2017
M. Paul Sagaya Raj2017026302017
S. Dinoj Kumar2017026312017
S. Steephan2017026322017
S. Yuvaraj2017026332017
V. Dinesh Kuamar201702634
2017
V. Saradha murugeswari
201702635
2017
Ruby Raj I201702362017
P Sindhu2017026372017
Allwin. V2017056382017
Anandhi. A2017056392017
Arjun. A2017056402017
Arun Rajkumar. SBG2017056412017
Gopal. P2017056422017
Jayakumar. S2017056432017
Kanimozhi. S2017056442017
Kousalya. P2017056452017
Manikandan. K2017056462017
Manju. M2017056472017
Parthiban. H2017056482017
Prathima Pal2017056492017
Ramesh. M2017056502017
Siva Suriyan. R2017056512017
Surendhar. D2017056522017
Surendher. R2017056532017
Upanga Ujjal Kalita2017056542017
Vivek. V2017056552017
G.Balaji2017096562017
A.Dhileeban2017096572017
G.Karthik2017096592017
B.Raghavendar2017096612017
U.Saravanan2017096622017
S.Sathish kumar2017096632017
k.Suresh2017096642017
B.K. Vibhu nithy2017096652017
T.Vijayakumar2017096662017
Fouzia Hansa2018036832018
Ganesh
201803684
2018
Kavitha
201803685
2018
Kumar
201803686
2018
Manoj Bothra
201803687
2018
Meena
201803688
2018
Rajesh Kumar
201803689
2018
Rajesh Kumar
201803690
2018
sudharsan
201803691
2018
Suresh Krishna
201803692
2018
Vishwanathan
201803693
2018
Krishna Chetry
201803694
2018
Mythreyan2018067002018
Arun Francis2018066972018
Danesh2018066982018
Prashanth Rao2018067022018
Vetrivel Murugan2018067082018
Kavitha2018036102018
Anandha krishnan2018066962018
Suganya2018067072018
Rajashekar2018067042018
Priyavadhani2018067032018
Richard2018067052018
Muthu kumar2018066992018

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.